スタートリスト

【決勝1日目】3月11日(土曜日)
小まわり・リズム変化(ダイナミックコース)


4班
246 大田竜司 北海道 指導員
247 鈴木洋律 秋田県 指導員
250 岡田慎 新潟県 指導員
251 上瀬泰幸 岐阜県 指導員
252 南谷歩 三重県 指導員
253 豊野智広 新潟県 指導員
254 半田翼 長野県 テクニカル
257 武田竜 北海道 指導員
258 佐々木弥継 秋田県 クラウン
259 神崎大輔 岡山県 指導員
261 中村英知 神奈川県 指導員
262 野家卓也 北海道 指導員
267 藤井守之 新潟県 指導員
269 丸山遼大 学連 準指導員
270 蓑島治明 岐阜県 指導員
272 長沼將馬 秋田県 準指導員
274 今泉英明 北海道 指導員
276 津村悠 長野県 準指導員
279 山内大希 青森県 指導員
280 鈴木隆文 山形県 指導員
281 内田智久 東京都 指導員
282 丸山淳也 長野県 指導員
283 佐井勇人 北海道 準指導員
287 宮本浩光 東京都 準指導員
288 菅原悟 山梨県 指導員
289 徳竹剛 長野県 指導員
291 鈴木翔 北海道 クラウン
293 山田和稀 北海道 準指導員
295 末松明 東京都 指導員
296 武田力 新潟県 指導員
298 望月修平 長野県 指導員
208 片岡嵩弥 学連 1級
209 山口達也 長野県 準指導員
211 頼光一太郎 東京都 指導員
212 佐藤栄一 新潟県 指導員
213 田嶋大紀 埼玉県 準指導員
214 ?橋宗一郎 学連 1級
217 宮津裕朋 長野県 指導員
221 長澤隆幸 山形県 指導員
222 大場奨三 北海道 指導員
224 吉田勝大 北海道 指導員
228 高瀬慎一 富山県 指導員
231 小宮山耕平 長野県 指導員
232 平井良司 千葉県 指導員
233 本田佳祐 新潟県 指導員
238 由井孝文 長野県 指導員
241 布施峰 新潟県 1級
2班
28 鈴木雄一郎 新潟県 指導員
31 田中頌平 長野県 指導員
35 星和弘 新潟県 指導員
36 水口雄太 富山県 指導員
40 吉岡裕也 長野県 指導員
43 村上恭太 石川県 指導員
45 南篤 滋賀県 指導員
46 安達郁朗 富山県 指導員
47 柏木義之 新潟県 指導員
49 齊藤泰英 東京都 指導員
50 渡部俊之 山形県 準指導員
51 鈴木幸展 栃木県 指導員
52 石水克友 岐阜県 指導員
56 北川友弥 長野県 指導員
57 吉岡芙唯人 東京都 指導員
58 猪又誠 長野県 指導員
59 中野聡 東京都 指導員
60 成田渉 茨城県 指導員
62 横山智哉 北海道 クラウン
67 吉岡大輔 新潟県 指導員
68 荒井拓磨 神奈川県 指導員
71 松本聖 新潟県 指導員
75 出雲屋大地 北海道 準指導員
79 竹田征吾 長野県 指導員
80 鴨野俊行 北海道 準指導員
83 叶靖長 山形県 指導員
85 杉田夏野 山梨県 クラウン
86 兼子稔 秋田県 指導員
90 蜂谷友寛 長野県 指導員
91 澤田竜摩 北海道 準指導員
92 中田宏 奈良県 クラウン
96 関澤徹 北海道 クラウン
3 八重樫圭一 長野県 指導員
4 小山一樹 石川県 準指導員
5 正木大祐 長野県 指導員
6 酒井拓也 新潟県 指導員
10 向井辰徳 福島県 指導員
12 丸山貴雄 長野県 指導員
14 風間健太 東京都 指導員
16 関隼太 北海道 指導員
17 土肥真之輔 富山県 指導員
18 村本憲亮 長野県 指導員
20 小田島敦 岩手県 指導員
21 青木寛道 群馬県 指導員
22 金田翔 北海道 指導員
24 渡部浩司 山形県 指導員
25 勝木将利 神奈川県 クラウン
26 鈴木雄介 長野県 指導員
3班
157 古川翔太 富山県 指導員
161 鈴木洋祐 北海道 準指導員
165 瀧野宏樹 兵庫県 指導員
167 飯酒盃大祐 新潟県 指導員
168 鶴井靖之 千葉県 指導員
169 百瀬純平 北海道 指導員
170 金子祐大 岐阜県 指導員
173 横山秀和 長野県 指導員
177 太谷敏也 長野県 指導員
181 由井泰臣 長野県 指導員
185 松沢寿 長野県 指導員
188 齋藤人之 北海道 指導員
190 実原俊一 岡山県 指導員
191 浦添圭司 北海道 準指導員
192 斎木真司 新潟県 指導員
193 小宅良明 北海道 1級
194 石田俊介 山梨県 指導員
197 傳雄介 青森県 指導員
200 青木大輔 新潟県 指導員
202 白倉順二 山梨県 指導員
203 山本亮介 長野県 指導員
204 村上祐介 北海道 指導員
206 佐久間欣寿 山形県 指導員
207 竹澤統己 岩手県 準指導員
99 本間佳史 新潟県 指導員
100 尾崎勇紀 北海道 指導員
103 中村浩章 神奈川県 指導員
104 山田卓也 北海道 指導員
107 鈴木大智 北海道 クラウン
108 兼子正寛 秋田県 指導員
113 平出晋大 北海道 指導員
114 石野渓太 新潟県 準指導員
117 梨田宏昭 青森県 指導員
118 白土晶一 北海道 指導員
120 佐藤秀明 新潟県 指導員
122 尾?隼士 学連 準指導員
128 井山敬介 北海道 指導員
134 栗山太樹 新潟県 指導員
135 森鉄平 長野県 指導員
136 谷直人 福井県 指導員
139 海野裕也 山形県 指導員
143 小林仁 長野県 指導員
144 山崎慎也 石川県 準指導員
146 山野井全 北海道 テクニカル
147 青木哲也 新潟県 指導員
150 鈴木裕樹 長野県 指導員
151 須川尚樹 北海道 準指導員
155 水落亮太 新潟県 指導員
1班
381 渋谷潤子 石川県 指導員
382 鈴木咲 山形県 準指導員
383 米陀あかね 北海道 テクニカル
384 ?橋直美 長野県 指導員
386 ?谷陽子 千葉県 準指導員
387 大濱理保 埼玉県 指導員
388 栗山未来 新潟県 指導員
389 永坂晴香 北海道 準指導員
391 大場優希 北海道 指導員
393 鈴木芙祐子 長野県 準指導員
395 新谷起世 東京都 クラウン
396 手倉森楓果 北海道 テクニカル
397 武井緑 青森県 指導員
400 新井祥子 東京都 クラウン
401 竹村あきの 長野県 指導員
402 山本芽似 三重県 準指導員
404 黒瀬友貴 福井県 準指導員
405 春原優衣 長野県 指導員
406 渋谷成美 新潟県 テクニカル
408 小森彩未 北海道 指導員
410 荒井佑沙 東京都 指導員
411 大川奈々 北海道 指導員
412 水上奈美 新潟県 準指導員
414 佐藤美優 福島県 1級
416 畠山良江 北海道 指導員
417 成澤栞 学連 準指導員
418 ?橋冴子 東京都 クラウン
419 高野典子 埼玉県 指導員
420 石井理紗 北海道 指導員
423 小川絵梨香 岐阜県 準指導員
424 新井修子 東京都 クラウン
425 和田友実子 栃木県 指導員
427 今井優子 兵庫県 指導員
429 榊原千尋 北海道 クラウン
431 石崎悠 東京都 指導員
433 後藤茜 東京都 1級
435 河上晴香 愛媛県 指導員
437 切久保深雪 東京都 指導員
439 勝浦由衣 北海道 クラウン
301 永瀬由 山形県 準指導員
302 出川幸恵 青森県 準指導員
303 酒井晴加 福島県 1級
306 吉田育生 富山県 指導員
309 佐藤柊果 秋田県 クラウン
310 山田恵里 長野県 指導員
313 多賀千尋 東京都 クラウン
314 上野桃子 千葉県 準指導員
316 佐藤瑞菜 新潟県 テクニカル
317 大場朱莉 宮城県 指導員
319 石川千尋 埼玉県 準指導員
320 石水愛 岐阜県 指導員
323 大久保有美 青森県 指導員
324 柳川真紀子 和歌山県 指導員
326 青木美和 新潟県 指導員
329 八木翔子 神奈川県 指導員
330 吉田歩惟 北海道 準指導員
334 永瀬栞 山形県 指導員
336 川畑麻央 大阪府 準指導員
337 中村春菜 山梨県 指導員
338 石成舞 秋田県 指導員
339 原田恵 群馬県 指導員
342 新井翔子 東京都 クラウン
345 赤松かおり 山梨県 指導員
346 中山椎菜 北海道 クラウン
347 清水香帆 富山県 指導員
352 芳川愛実 長野県 指導員
354 高橋瑞季 北海道 指導員
355 佐々木彩日 岩手県 準指導員
356 山口夏未 学連 1級
358 沖知実 広島県 テクニカル
359 武田愛未 北海道 指導員
361 高慶あゆみ 富山県 準指導員
362 戸田勇気 兵庫県 クラウン
364 鴨野里奈 北海道 1級
368 金子あゆみ 新潟県 指導員
369 弓野華緒 北海道 テクニカル
370 渡邉祐菜 長野県 テクニカル
374 山本千絵 愛知県 指導員
376 谷藤遥 北海道 準指導員
378 神嶋由佳子 岡山県 1級
380 奥村麻理子 学連 準指導員




[SJM]トップページへ
(C)SKI journal Publisher